Zipper Jacket Blue
Awarded to players through regular s&box activity like playing games, unlocking achievements and leaving reviews.
Zipper Jacket Blue s&box Skin Price Snapshot
Zipper Jacket Blue is a tracked s&box skin for Jacket. The current tracked price is $0.35, moving 0% over 24 hours. Total tracked supply is 125. Store and lifetime sales account for 0 units, with 125 playtime drops. There are 8 visible Steam listings. Recent activity shows 0 sales in the last 24 hours.
Current price
$0.35
24h sales
0
Steam listings
8
Release price
Unknown
Purchase From
Steam Community Market Offers
SELL ORDER
Avg Sell Order Price over last 24h
BUY ORDER
Avg Buy Order Price over the last 24h
Steam Community Market Sales
BUY
Median Price over the last 24 hours
VOLUME
Sold over the last 24 hours
Frequently Asked Questions
How much is Zipper Jacket Blue worth?
Zipper Jacket Blue is currently tracked at $0.35. Use the chart and Steam Market sections on this page to compare current listings with recent sales.
How many Zipper Jacket Blue skins exist?
sbox.dev currently shows 125 tracked units for Zipper Jacket Blue. Supply data can differ from active listings because not every owner lists their skin on Steam.
How many Zipper Jacket Blue sold in the last 24 hours?
0 Zipper Jacket Blue units are tracked as sold in the last 24 hours. Recent sales help show whether a skin has active demand.
Where can I view Zipper Jacket Blue on Steam?
Zipper Jacket Blue links to its Steam Community Market listing from this page when Steam market data is available.
Is Zipper Jacket Blue tradable?
Zipper Jacket Blue is marked as tradable and is marked as marketable in the tracked s&box item data.
